?

Log in

Joker - OMNOMNOM

January 2010

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Joker - OMNOMNOM

AT THIS AGE YOU'VE GOTTA BE VINTAGE


happy birthday mekou!!!


Hope it's a great one!




And for some more Batman related LOLZ:
http://community.livejournal.com/jokerxharley/310824.html#cutid1

Comments

holy shit chloe, i love you. best. daughter. EVER.
Hehehe, thank you. Love you too. Best mom. ever. ;3

<3
You're speshul chloe. And that's why we love you XD ♥

(I lol'd at everything)
Hahaha I'm glad you enjoyed it and bothered to look at the link.

<3
I obviously wanted to be haunted by Joker in my nightmares >D
LMFAOOOOO

ILU CHLOE! You make my birthday vintage. 8D <3333333
I try. I try ;3

Oh! We should do something (for your birthday and for fun). Are you able to come down to toronto anytime soon?

<333
IL BATMAN LULZ |D
WHO DOESN'T LOVE BATMAN? XD Glad you enjoyed it ;3

<3
Just wanted to also point out that everyone involved in this post is EPIC WIN! I LOVE THESE LADIES!
AGREED! The sexiness is almost too much for me lol!

<3
Damn, I'm glad I know you! ♥
Hehehe, Ditto!

<3